Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MANOR STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6JW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+0.2%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,250
+54.6%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+91.5%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+104.9%
Sold on 19 June 1996
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6JW
← Back to All Properties