50, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 0AE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+7.5%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£107,000-2.7%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,950+126.7%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500+19.8%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500-6.9%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1