Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MARINERS WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£167,000
+19.3%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+2.4%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£3,307 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,693
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6GN
← Back to All Properties