Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, ADELINE HEIGHTS, ROSALIND DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£256,000
+4.9%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 1 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2FP
← Back to All Properties