59, THE LANDWAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 4BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£265,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£510,000+108.6%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£265,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,500+75.3%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1