Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MEADFIELD ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.2%
Price Change
+£383,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+290.2%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£383,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 26 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8HR
← Back to All Properties