Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GREENFINCH COURT, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY3 8FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+9.2%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950
+99.9%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
-3.6%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 13 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FG
← Back to All Properties