Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HART STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 2BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+5.4%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+5.1%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+9.0%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+267.1%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2BP
← Back to All Properties