25, DUNES AVENUE, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN31 7RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.7%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+221.7%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+142.1%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500-26.9%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1