Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BRIDGE MEADOW, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+35.4%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-1.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,300
-8.5%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+139.4%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4NE
← Back to All Properties