39, BRUCE STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 2EZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£92,000+84.0%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000-33.3%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950+127.1%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+106.3%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 7 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1