Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SEYMOUR STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+82.1%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+108.2%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 24 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3RW
← Back to All Properties