Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, HELENA HOUSE, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+5.0%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£343,000
+52.4%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+7.2%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+16.6%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TH
← Back to All Properties