Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HUNTINGDON STREET, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 1DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+16.3%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+5.7%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+205.0%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 1DU
← Back to All Properties