Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SILCHESTER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+15.2%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+53.9%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+88.0%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6NU
← Back to All Properties