23, GRESLEY LODGE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 5AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,000+24.4%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+111.7%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+39.5%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 2 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1