Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NEWCOMBE STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£86,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+52.7%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Terraced
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,750
+26.9%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+12.2%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9PB
← Back to All Properties