39, MARINA AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 1NG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£253,000+130.0%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 22 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1