37, MAYFIELD GARDENS, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 5PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£722,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£390,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£722,000+117.5%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£332,000+18.6%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+101.4%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 16 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1