Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CARLISLE CLOSE, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
WA16 7HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£330,000
+78.4%
Sold on 16 September 2008
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+32.6%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+31.4%
Sold on 22 October 1998
Detached
+£33,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,200
Sold on 7 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 7HD
← Back to All Properties