Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WINTERS WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£547,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£547,000
+16.4%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+50.9%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£311,500
Sold on 11 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6YA
← Back to All Properties