Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, CYCLE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+8.9%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+46.9%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2DT
← Back to All Properties