2, RAITHBY ROAD, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE23 5NH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+21.6%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000+143.0%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950+56.6%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+11.8%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1