Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PORTMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 2HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,500
-5.3%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+134.4%
Sold on 29 April 1996
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 16 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 2HH
← Back to All Properties