Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ST CRISPIN CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-2.7%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
-9.4%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+16.7%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 16 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6GD
← Back to All Properties