Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HENRY WARBY AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0BT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+35.3%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,500
+12.3%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500
+6.1%
Sold on 24 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+27.4%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+28.7%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0BT
← Back to All Properties