Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WEST PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+25.6%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+39.0%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+34.1%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3JX
← Back to All Properties