Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 4, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,995
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,995
+62.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3JL
← Back to All Properties