Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BUCKLAND WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+62.6%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+56.8%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5LQ
← Back to All Properties