Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SEMPLE GARDENS, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+19.8%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+83.5%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 12 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6QD
← Back to All Properties