Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GREENOCK MEWS, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+8.5%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9DW
← Back to All Properties