Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MONKS ORCHARD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 2JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+17.6%
Sold on 12 May 2010
Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£386,995
+180.4%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
+£248,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 2JD
← Back to All Properties