Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DODDS ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+21.7%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+361.5%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Detached
+£234,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2HH
← Back to All Properties