Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THE FORGE, 3, LONDON HILL, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 7HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
-13.3%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+19.7%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 7 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 7HW
← Back to All Properties