56, PLANTATION ROAD, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP6 6HL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£562,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£292,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£562,500+108.3%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£292,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000-6.9%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+16.0%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+163.2%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1