Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHICHESTER DRIVE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 2FA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+11.1%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
-4.7%
Sold on 20 May 2010
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+12.9%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+75.0%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 2FA
← Back to All Properties