Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KELSULL CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 5HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,950
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£40,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,950
+77.9%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£40,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 4 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 5HH
← Back to All Properties