Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PECKOVER ROAD, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 9RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+11.6%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£233,000
+8.4%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+17.8%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+90.1%
Sold on 13 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 9RE
← Back to All Properties