Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, RIDGILL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 8HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£76,500
-1.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+29.2%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 8HS
← Back to All Properties