1B, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 6JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.8%
Price Change
+£402,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£600,000+203.8%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£402,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+70.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1