23, SANDRINGHAM WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 8EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.3%
Price Change
+£270,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+174.3%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£270,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+34.7%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1