Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, HIGHBURY COURT, 15, HOWARD ROAD EAST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
-14.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+14.8%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,450
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0RQ
← Back to All Properties