Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, TRUESDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£376,000
+69.8%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Detached
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500
+169.3%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
+£139,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 1 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9QQ
← Back to All Properties