Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, GREAT PARK DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+1.0%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+10.3%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+2.3%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 6 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3UP
← Back to All Properties