100, WILLIAMSON WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 8GL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£505,000+55.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+137.2%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+33.7%
Sold on 18 May 1998
Terraced
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,450
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1