5, NORTHWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 9QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,500+25.0%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+85.1%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1