Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CARMELITE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
26 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.3%
Price Change
+£71,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,950
+189.3%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2BX
← Back to All Properties