15, RAVENSTHORPE GREEN, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L11 3DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,479
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£46,479 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£124,479+59.6%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Terraced
+£46,479 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000-32.2%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Terraced
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1