1 - 2, JOHNSONS YARD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 6LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£468,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£468,500+22.6%
Sold on 8 March 2023
Other
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£382,000+115.2%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Other
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+198.3%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Other
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 26 October 1998
Other
Sale #1