12, SANDFORD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4QG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£485,000+76.4%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+129.3%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+18.2%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1